Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Western Region Junior Cricket Association - Under 17 1/2 A
Round 4 - Sat 16 Nov 2019 (8:00AM), Sat 23 Nov 2019 (8:00AM)
YarravillevWerribee Black
Venue: McIvor Reserve (Oval #1)Match ID: 3389440
Umpires: Umpire1: Jeremy Anthony  
Scorers:  Not specified
********
Pritchard, Max
Nand, Raj
Devlin, Joshua M (+)
Salvado, Aidan A
******** (c)
Hobson, Callum
Attersall, Leo
Talone, James
Mahay, Saaransh
********
********
********
 
Cairns, Joshua P
Pandithakoralege, Traveen
Poulton, Connor (+)
Orlinski, Riley
Berkhout, Connor
Harrison, Lane
Hay, Jaxson
Anaan, Safi (c) (+)
Anaan, Nafi
Khan, Mohammed Saifullah
Vaddepalli, Sai Nishchay N
patel, vedant
 
Coach:  Harrison, Tony
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - East/West 1st XI
Round 6 - Sat 23 Nov 2019 (12:30PM)
BalwynvYarraville
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - East/West 2nd XI
Round 6 - Sat 23 Nov 2019 (12:30PM)
YarravillevBalwyn
Venue: Yarraville OvalMatch ID: 3149843
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Western Region Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 A
Round 4 - Sat 16 Nov 2019 (8:00AM), Sat 23 Nov 2019 (8:00AM)
Yarraville WhitevYarraville Navy
Venue: McIvor Reserve (Oval #6)Match ID: 3389699
Umpires: Umpire1: Chanith Peiris  
Scorers:  Not specified
Sewell, Corey
******** (c)
********
Wigmore, Max D
********
Speldewinde, Hugo J
********
Baker, Wil
Denning, Angus (+)
********
********
Ali, Hashim
 
Coach:  Shaw, George
 
Wray, Spencer (c)
McLaughlin, Cody
Borg, Noah J (+)
******** (+)
Williamson, Adam
********
********
Rogerson, Cayden
********
Batish, Yash
********
********
 
Coach:  Akolade, Saheed O
Western Region Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 A
Round 4 - Sat 16 Nov 2019 (8:00AM), Sat 23 Nov 2019 (8:00AM)
Yarraville WhitevYarraville Navy
Venue: McIvor Reserve (Oval #6)Match ID: 3389699
Umpires: Umpire1: Chanith Peiris  
Scorers:  Not specified
Sewell, Corey
******** (c)
********
Wigmore, Max D
********
Speldewinde, Hugo J
********
Baker, Wil
Denning, Angus (+)
********
********
Ali, Hashim
 
Coach:  Shaw, George
 
Wray, Spencer (c)
McLaughlin, Cody
Borg, Noah J (+)
******** (+)
Williamson, Adam
********
********
Rogerson, Cayden
********
Batish, Yash
********
********
 
Coach:  Akolade, Saheed O
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - North/West 3rd XI
Round 5 - Sat 23 Nov 2019 (12:30PM)
Ivanhoedef byYarraville
Venue: Chelsworth Park South (Oval #3)Match ID: 3149938
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - North/West 4th XI
Round 5 - Sat 23 Nov 2019 (1:00PM)
YarravillevIvanhoe
Venue: McIvor Reserve (Oval #1)Match ID: 3150795
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Western Suburbs Churches & Community Cricket Association - G1 (One Day)
Round 7 - Sat 23 Nov 2019 (1:15PM)
Williamstown ImperialsvYarraville
Venue: Edwards ReserveMatch ID: 3392845
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Western Region Junior Cricket Association - Under 13 A Sat
Round 7 - Sat 23 Nov 2019 (8:30AM)
Point CookvYarraville White
Venue: Williams Landing Reserve (Oval 2)Match ID: 3389900
Umpires: Umpire1: Dylan Lopez  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Western Region Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 A Saturday
Round 6 - Sat 23 Nov 2019 (8:30AM)
YarravillevBYE
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Western Region Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 A Friday East
Round 6 - Fri 22 Nov 2019 (5:15PM)
YarravillevWilliamstown Imperials
Venue: McIvor Reserve (Oval #5)Match ID: 3390824
Umpires: Umpire1: Jacob Oakes  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Western Region Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 B East CUBS
Round 6 - Fri 22 Nov 2019 (5:15PM)
Druids Mark GreenvYarraville White
Venue: Footscray West Primary School ()Match ID: 3390939
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Western Region Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 B East CUBS
Round 6 - Fri 22 Nov 2019 (5:15PM)
Barkly Street UnitingvYarraville Navy
Venue: Maribyrnong Reserve Match ID: 3390938
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available